crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 18 Boys Freshmen Basketball at Frisco Memorial Frisco Memorial 5:00 pm   Nov 18 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Frisco Memorial Frisco Memorial 5:30 pm   Nov 18 Boys Varsity Basketball at Frisco Memorial Frisco Memorial 7:00 pm   Nov 19 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Denison High School Denison 4:30 pm | Denison

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 12 Girls Freshmen Basketball vs. Krum High School Krum 4:30 pm | BHS Softball Field Nov 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Krum High School Krum 5:45 pm | BHS Softball Field Nov 12 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Krum High School Krum 7:00 pm | BHS Softball Field Nov 13 Boys Freshmen Basketball vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 05 Girls Freshmen Basketball vs. Euless Trinity Euless Trinity 4:30 pm | BHS Softball Field Nov 05 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Euless Trinity Euless Trinity 5:30 pm | BHS Softball Field Nov 05 Varsity Swimming vs. Guyer/JJ Pearce 6:00 pm | Denton ISD Natatorium Nov 05 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Euless Trinity Euless

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 29 Freshmen Volleyball vs. The Colony High School The Colony 5:30 pm | BHS Softball Field Oct 29 Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. The Colony High School The Colony 5:30 pm | BHS Softball Field Oct 29 Varsity Volleyball vs. The Colony High School The Colony 6:30 pm | BHS Softball Field Oct 31 Freshman

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 22 Freshmen Volleyball vs. Ryan Ryan 5:30 pm | BHS Softball Field Oct 22 Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Ryan Ryan 5:30 pm | BHS Softball Field Oct 22 Varsity Swimming vs. Guyer/Lewisville 6:00 pm | Denton ISD Natatorium Oct 22 Varsity Volleyball vs. Ryan Ryan 6:30 pm | BHS Softball Field Oct 24 Junior

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Lake Dallas High School Lake Dallas 5:30 pm | BHS Softball Field Oct 15 Freshmen Volleyball vs. Lake Dallas High School Lake Dallas 5:30 pm | BHS Softball Field Oct 15 Varsity Volleyball vs. Lake Dallas High School Lake Dallas 6:30 pm | BHS Softball Field Oct 16 Junior

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 08 Freshmen Volleyball at Argyle High School Argyle 5:00 pm | Argyle High School Oct 08 Junior Varsity Volleyball at Argyle High School Argyle 5:00 pm | Argyle High School Oct 08 Varsity Volleyball at Argyle High School Argyle 6:00 pm | Argyle High School Oct 09 Freshman Black Football vs. Frisco Reedy Frisco

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Oct 01 Junior Varsity Volleyball at Northwest High School Northwest 5:30 pm | Northwest High School Oct 01 Freshmen Volleyball at Northwest High School Northwest 5:30 pm | Northwest High School Oct 01 Varsity Volleyball at Northwest High School Northwest 6:30 pm | Northwest High School Oct 02 Junior Varsity Black Football vs. Wylie Wylie

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 24 Freshmen Volleyball at Denton High School Denton 5:30 pm | Denton High School Sep 24 Junior Varsity Volleyball at Denton High School Denton 5:30 pm | Denton High School Sep 24 Varsity Volleyball at Denton High School Denton 6:30 pm | Denton High School Sep 25 Freshman Black Football vs. Azle High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 17 Junior Varsity Volleyball at Little Elm High School Little Elm 5:30 pm | LITTLE ELM HIGH SCHOOL Sep 17 Freshmen Volleyball at Little Elm High School Little Elm 5:30 pm | LITTLE ELM HIGH SCHOOL Sep 17 Varsity Volleyball at Little Elm High School Little Elm 6:30 pm | LITTLE ELM HIGH SCHOOL